Freitag, 02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5213
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
1:3 (22:25,27:25,21:25,9:25)
|
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5211
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
1:3 (16:25,27:29,25:23,23:25)
|
Freitag, 09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5201
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:22,20:25)
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5209
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
2:3 (21:25,30:28,12:25,25:22,9:15)
|
Freitag, 30.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5202
|
FT 1844 Freiburg (H) |
0:3 (12:25,14:25,19:25)
|
Samstag, 31.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5207
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
|
Samstag, 14.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5208
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
0:3 (16:25,22:25,18:25)
|
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5214
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
0:3 (18:25,20:25,19:25)
|
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5204
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
1:3 (25:23,22:25,25:27,19:25)
|
Samstag, 28.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5217
|
TV Bliesen |
2:3 (19:25,22:25,25:19,25:17,12:15)
|
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
5212
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
1:3 (25:23,12:25,21:25,19:25)
|
Samstag, 12.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5206
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
0:3 (11:25,18:25,20:25)
|
Sonntag, 13.12.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5210
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
0:3 (21:25,15:25,13:25)
|
Freitag, 22.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5215
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
1:3 (25:21,20:25,19:25,28:30)
|
Samstag, 23.01.2021
14:30 Uhr
|
5224
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:23,22:25)
|
Sonntag, 24.01.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5227
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
0:3 (28:30,19:25,19:25)
|
Samstag, 30.01.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5221
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
2:3 (27:29,25:21,25:23,18:25,12:15)
|
Sonntag, 31.01.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5205
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
0:3 (20:25,26:28,22:25)
|
Samstag, 06.02.2021
14:30 Uhr
|
5222
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
|
Sonntag, 28.02.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5223
|
SV Schwaig |
1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
|
Samstag, 06.03.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5220
|
L.E. Volleys |
2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:22,10:25,8:15)
|
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
14:30 Uhr
|
5218
|
TSV Mühldorf |
0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
|
Samstag, 20.03.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5225
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
2:3 (22:25,25:21,21:25,25:19,12:15)
|
Samstag, 27.03.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5203
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
1:3 (23:25,24:26,27:25,22:25)
|
Sonntag, 28.03.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5226
|
TSV Grafing |
0:3 (19:25,21:25,24:26)
|
Sonntag, 04.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5228
|
TuS Kriftel |
0:3 (21:25,15:25,14:25)
|
Sonntag, 11.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5216
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
3:0 (25:18,25:18,28:26)
|
Samstag, 17.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5219
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
3:2 (25:23,17:25,25:22,16:25,15:9)
|