Samstag, 19.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5013
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
3:2 (26:24,23:25,25:21,11:25,15:12)
|
Samstag, 26.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5015
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:23,25:23)
|
Samstag, 03.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5026
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:23,25:22)
|
Freitag, 09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5201
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen |
3:1 (25:17,25:19,22:25,25:20)
|
Samstag, 10.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5029
|
SV Schwaig |
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:23)
|
Samstag, 17.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5001
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
3:2 (25:12,20:25,25:23,25:27,15:7)
|
Samstag, 24.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5039
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
3:2 (26:28,25:20,18:25,25:17,15:9)
|
Sonntag, 01.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5043
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
3:2 (18:25,25:20,25:23,22:25,19:17)
|
Samstag, 21.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
|
5065
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
3:2 (25:14,23:25,17:25,25:22,15:8)
|
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5071
|
TV Bliesen |
3:0 (30:28,25:21,25:18)
|
Samstag, 05.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5078
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
|
Samstag, 12.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5091
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
3:1 (25:22,25:22,22:25,25:23)
|
Samstag, 16.01.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5106
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:19)
|
Freitag, 22.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5215
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen (H) |
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:19,30:28)
|
Sonntag, 24.01.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5117
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
1:3 (26:28,26:28,25:22,23:25)
|
Samstag, 30.01.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
5120
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
0:3 (18:25,20:25,19:25)
|
Sonntag, 07.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5130
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:23,25:22)
|
Sonntag, 21.02.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5057
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
3:1 (25:23,25:15,16:25,25:20)
|
Samstag, 27.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5148
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:23)
|
Samstag, 06.03.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5134
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
0:3 (26:28,19:25,21:25)
|
Sonntag, 07.03.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5143
|
L.E. Volleys |
0:3 (13:25,14:25,27:29)
|
Samstag, 13.03.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5156
|
TSV Mühldorf |
3:0 (25:20,25:20,29:27)
|
Sonntag, 28.03.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5162
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:20)
|
Samstag, 03.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5104
|
TSV Grafing |
1:3 (25:16,22:25,24:26,19:25)
|
Samstag, 10.04.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5169
|
FT 1844 Freiburg (H) |
0:3 (22:25,24:26,19:25)
|
Samstag, 24.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5182
|
TuS Kriftel |
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
|
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5052
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 16.05.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5092
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
Infos zum Spiel
|