Samstag, 12.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5007
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
3:2 (25:20,26:24,30:32,20:25,15:10)
|
Samstag, 19.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5013
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
2:3 (24:26,25:23,21:25,25:11,12:15)
|
Samstag, 26.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5020
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
3:2 (23:25,25:23,20:25,34:32,15:13)
|
Samstag, 03.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5025
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
3:2 (15:25,25:21,25:22,18:25,15:13)
|
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
5034
|
L.E. Volleys |
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:19)
|
Samstag, 24.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5037
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
3:1 (25:18,25:23,21:25,25:20)
|
Samstag, 31.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5048
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
3:1 (25:18,25:16,26:28,25:21)
|
Samstag, 14.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5062
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:18,25:21)
|
Samstag, 21.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
5068
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
3:1 (25:21,15:25,25:21,25:23)
|
Samstag, 28.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5076
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
2:3 (23:25,25:19,21:25,25:22,11:15)
|
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
5212
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen |
3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:21,25:19)
|
Samstag, 05.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5171
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
3:1 (25:19,25:19,19:25,25:20)
|
Samstag, 23.01.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5116
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:18,25:22)
|
Samstag, 30.01.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5125
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:23)
|
Sonntag, 31.01.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5056
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:17)
|
Samstag, 06.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5128
|
TSV Mühldorf |
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
|
Samstag, 13.02.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5139
|
FT 1844 Freiburg (H) |
1:3 (25:20,12:25,21:25,22:25)
|
Samstag, 20.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5147
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:22)
|
Samstag, 27.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5153
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:16,25:14)
|
Samstag, 06.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5090
|
TV Bliesen |
3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:16)
|
Samstag, 13.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5159
|
SV Schwaig |
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
|
Samstag, 27.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5167
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
3:1 (25:13,21:25,25:23,28:26)
|
Sonntag, 28.03.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5226
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen (H) |
3:0 (25:19,25:21,26:24)
|
Samstag, 03.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5104
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
3:1 (16:25,25:22,26:24,25:19)
|
Samstag, 10.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5080
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
3:0 (25:11,25:16,26:24)
|
Sonntag, 11.04.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5111
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
1:3 (24:26,25:23,19:25,23:25)
|
Samstag, 01.05.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5098
|
TuS Kriftel |
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:10)
|
Samstag, 15.05.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5181
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
3:0 (29:27,28:26,25:13)
|