Samstag, 12.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5007
|
TSV Grafing |
2:3 (20:25,24:26,32:30,25:20,10:15)
|
Samstag, 19.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5012
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
1:3 (15:25,25:23,19:25,22:25)
|
Samstag, 03.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5115
|
L.E. Volleys |
1:3 (20:25,28:30,25:20,17:25)
|
Samstag, 10.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5035
|
TSV Mühldorf |
3:2 (25:22,20:25,29:31,25:17,15:12)
|
Samstag, 31.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5049
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
3:1 (25:27,25:18,25:23,25:15)
|
Samstag, 14.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5063
|
SV Schwaig |
1:3 (15:25,25:21,22:25,24:26)
|
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5214
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen |
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
|
Samstag, 21.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5067
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
0:3 (20:25,12:25,25:27)
|
Samstag, 28.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5077
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:14,24:26)
|
Samstag, 05.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
5079
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
2:3 (25:22,22:25,21:25,25:23,14:16)
|
Sonntag, 06.12.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5021
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
0:3 (17:25,20:25,16:25)
|
Samstag, 12.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5091
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:22,23:25)
|
Samstag, 16.01.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5112
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
0:3 (20:25,20:25,23:25)
|
Samstag, 23.01.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5024
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
3:2 (16:25,25:22,22:25,25:23,15:8)
|
Sonntag, 31.01.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5126
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
2:3 (25:21,19:25,25:22,14:25,7:15)
|
Samstag, 06.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5127
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
3:2 (25:21,21:25,23:25,25:20,15:13)
|
Samstag, 20.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5146
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
3:2 (14:25,20:25,25:16,25:18,15:13)
|
Samstag, 27.02.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5154
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
0:3 (22:25,20:25,17:25)
|
Sonntag, 28.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5036
|
FT 1844 Freiburg (H) |
2:3 (25:22,24:26,25:15,21:25,7:15)
|
Samstag, 06.03.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5140
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
0:3 (19:25,23:25,21:25)
|
Samstag, 13.03.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5158
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
|
Donnerstag, 18.03.2021
20:15 Uhr
|
5055
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
3:1 (21:25,30:28,28:26,25:23)
|
Samstag, 27.03.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5168
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
3:1 (25:21,25:27,25:20,25:20)
|
Samstag, 03.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5103
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
1:3 (25:21,26:28,23:25,24:26)
|
Sonntag, 04.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5228
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen (H) |
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:14)
|
Samstag, 10.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5170
|
TV Bliesen |
2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:15,24:26,10:15)
|
Samstag, 24.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5182
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
0:3 (19:25,19:25,20:25)
|
Samstag, 01.05.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5098
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
0:3 (20:25,20:25,10:25)
|