Samstag, 12.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
5006
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
3:1 (25:23,26:28,25:23,25:20)
|
Samstag, 19.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5008
|
SV Schwaig |
2:3 (25:15,25:21,23:25,21:25,13:15)
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5018
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:23,22:25)
|
Freitag, 30.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5202
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen |
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:19)
|
Samstag, 31.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5048
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
1:3 (18:25,16:25,28:26,21:25)
|
Samstag, 07.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5050
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
2:3 (25:18,27:25,20:25,14:25,11:15)
|
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5060
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
3:2 (26:28,20:25,25:23,25:17,17:15)
|
Samstag, 21.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5064
|
L.E. Volleys |
3:2 (23:25,19:25,27:25,25:19,16:14)
|
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5072
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
1:3 (25:27,25:20,19:25,18:25)
|
Samstag, 05.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5078
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
0:3 (19:25,20:25,21:25)
|
Samstag, 16.01.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5109
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
2:3 (25:19,20:25,22:25,25:22,11:15)
|
Samstag, 23.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5113
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:18,21:25)
|
Samstag, 30.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5121
|
TV Bliesen |
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:15)
|
Samstag, 06.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5127
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
2:3 (21:25,25:21,25:23,20:25,13:15)
|
Samstag, 13.02.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5139
|
TSV Grafing |
3:1 (20:25,25:12,25:21,25:22)
|
Samstag, 20.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5141
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
2:3 (21:25,20:25,25:20,25:20,3:15)
|
Samstag, 27.02.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5151
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
2:3 (18:25,25:18,27:25,17:25,12:15)
|
Sonntag, 28.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5036
|
TuS Kriftel |
3:2 (22:25,26:24,15:25,25:21,15:7)
|
Sonntag, 07.03.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5085
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
0:3 (21:25,20:25,23:25)
|
Samstag, 13.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5155
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
1:3 (21:25,25:20,20:25,22:25)
|
Samstag, 27.03.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5163
|
TSV Mühldorf |
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:23)
|
Samstag, 03.04.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5099
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
2:3 (22:25,18:25,25:22,25:23,14:16)
|
Samstag, 10.04.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5169
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:19)
|
Sonntag, 11.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5216
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen (H) |
0:3 (18:25,18:25,26:28)
|
Samstag, 17.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5030
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:23,19:25)
|
Sonntag, 18.04.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5022
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:12)
|
Samstag, 24.04.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5176
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 01.05.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5097
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:19)
|