Samstag, 12.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
5006
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
1:3 (23:25,28:26,23:25,20:25)
|
Samstag, 19.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5014
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
2:3 (15:25,16:25,25:23,25:22,12:15)
|
Samstag, 26.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5015
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
1:3 (25:21,22:25,23:25,23:25)
|
Samstag, 03.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5027
|
SV Schwaig |
1:3 (24:26,25:15,20:25,18:25)
|
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5211
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen |
3:1 (25:16,29:27,23:25,25:23)
|
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
5032
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
2:3 (20:25,25:16,26:28,25:23,12:15)
|
Samstag, 31.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5044
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:22,23:25)
|
Samstag, 14.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5062
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
1:3 (22:25,25:21,18:25,21:25)
|
Samstag, 16.01.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5106
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
|
Samstag, 23.01.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
5118
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
1:3 (12:25,25:22,17:25,19:25)
|
Sonntag, 24.01.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5177
|
TSV Mühldorf |
0:3 (22:25,19:25,25:27)
|
Sonntag, 31.01.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
5123
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
1:3 (25:18,20:25,16:25,21:25)
|
Samstag, 06.02.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5132
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:21,25:18)
|
Sonntag, 07.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5160
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
1:3 (17:25,22:25,27:25,12:25)
|
Sonntag, 14.02.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5083
|
L.E. Volleys |
0:3 (15:25,19:25,18:25)
|
Samstag, 20.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5146
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
2:3 (25:14,25:20,16:25,18:25,13:15)
|
Sonntag, 21.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5135
|
TV Bliesen |
3:2 (22:25,19:25,27:25,25:14,15:11)
|
Samstag, 27.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5153
|
TSV Grafing |
1:3 (21:25,25:21,16:25,14:25)
|
Sonntag, 07.03.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5074
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
0:3 (18:25,21:25,21:25)
|
Samstag, 13.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5069
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
0:3 (22:25,13:25,18:25)
|
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5041
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
3:0 (25:21,29:27,25:20)
|
Donnerstag, 18.03.2021
20:15 Uhr
|
5055
|
TuS Kriftel |
1:3 (25:21,28:30,26:28,23:25)
|
Samstag, 20.03.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5225
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen (H) |
3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:21,19:25,15:12)
|
Samstag, 27.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5165
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
1:3 (21:25,25:20,15:25,23:25)
|
Sonntag, 11.04.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5174
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
1:3 (23:25,25:23,19:25,12:25)
|
Samstag, 17.04.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5105
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
3:2 (18:25,16:25,25:19,25:14,15:10)
|
Samstag, 24.04.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5086
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
3:2 (21:25,25:23,26:24,24:26,20:18)
|
Samstag, 01.05.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5097
|
FT 1844 Freiburg (H) |
0:3 (19:25,23:25,19:25)
|