Samstag, 12.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5002
|
TV Bliesen (H) |
3:1 (16:25,25:23,25:17,25:20)
|
Samstag, 19.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5012
|
TuS Kriftel |
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:19,25:22)
|
Samstag, 26.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5020
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:20,32:34,13:15)
|
Samstag, 03.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5026
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
1:3 (16:25,25:19,23:25,22:25)
|
Samstag, 10.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5033
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
1:3 (19:25,26:24,22:25,15:25)
|
Samstag, 24.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5038
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:22,25:18)
|
Samstag, 07.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5050
|
FT 1844 Freiburg (H) |
3:2 (18:25,25:27,25:20,25:14,15:11)
|
Samstag, 14.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5061
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden |
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:15,25:13)
|
Samstag, 28.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5075
|
SV Schwaig |
1:3 (18:25,20:25,33:31,16:25)
|
Samstag, 05.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5081
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
0:3 (14:25,20:25,20:25)
|
Samstag, 12.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5089
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:27,25:15,15:12)
|
Sonntag, 13.12.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5210
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen |
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:13)
|
Samstag, 23.01.2021
14:30 Uhr
|
5224
|
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen (H) |
3:1 (25:19,26:24,23:25,25:22)
|
Sonntag, 24.01.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5117
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
3:1 (28:26,28:26,22:25,25:23)
|
Samstag, 30.01.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5124
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
0:3 (23:25,22:25,18:25)
|
Samstag, 06.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5129
|
L.E. Volleys |
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
|
Sonntag, 07.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5160
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
3:1 (25:17,25:22,25:27,25:12)
|
Samstag, 13.02.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5138
|
TSV Mühldorf (H) |
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:21)
|
Samstag, 20.02.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5141
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
3:2 (25:21,25:20,20:25,20:25,15:3)
|
Sonntag, 21.02.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5047
|
TSV Mühldorf |
3:2 (25:18,19:25,20:25,25:21,15:9)
|
Samstag, 27.02.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5152
|
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden (H) |
3:1 (28:26,23:25,25:22,25:15)
|
Sonntag, 28.02.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5093
|
TV Bliesen |
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:16,25:17)
|
Samstag, 13.03.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5069
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:18)
|
Samstag, 27.03.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5166
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
2:3 (25:19,15:25,25:23,25:27,12:15)
|
Samstag, 03.04.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
5103
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
3:1 (21:25,28:26,25:23,26:24)
|
Samstag, 10.04.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
5172
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
1:3 (25:19,21:25,25:27,23:25)
|
Sonntag, 11.04.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5111
|
TSV Grafing |
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:19,25:23)
|
Samstag, 24.04.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
5180
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:21,20:25,15:12)
|